Ke$ha Profile
Ke$ha Profile Photo

Ke$ha

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kesha Rose Sebert
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1987
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "TiK ToK" (2009)
Birth Name
Kesha Rose Sebert
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1987
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Franklin High School
  • Attended Brentwood High School
Mother
Pebe Sebert
Brother
Lagan (older)
Relation
Brad Ashenfelter
Ke$ha Video Gallery

My Own Dance

video

Raising Hell (Feat. Big Freedia)

video

Here Comes the Change (Reps Campaign Version)

video

Here Comes the Change (Live Acoustic)

video

Hymn

video

I Need a Woman to Love

video