Ke$ha
Ke$ha Profile Photo

Ke$ha

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kesha Rose Sebert
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1987
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ke$ha Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

High Road

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Rainbow

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Warrior

RCA

Pop
album / discography

Animal

RCA

Pop
album / discography

Cannibal

RCA