Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano Profile Photo

Alyssa Milano

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alyssa Jayne Milano
Birth Date
Dec 19, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Alyssa Milano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gift of an Angel - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alyssa Milano for Mayor Herself TV -
Insatiable Coralee TV -
Little Italy Dora - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wet Hot American Summer: 10 Years Later Renata TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
What Goes Around Comes Around Robin Spiller TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mistresses Savannah "Savi" Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hall Pass Mandy - -
New Year's Eve Melanie Cambridge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alyssa Milano's Evolution: Jersey Shore Alyssa VI -
DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection Aimee Brenner (voice) VI -
DC Showcase: The Spectre Aimee Brenner (voice) VI -
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend Jesse Young - -
Romantically Challenged Rebecca Thomas TV -
Sundays at Tiffany's Jane Claremont TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Busters Dr. Ilyssa Selwyn (voice) VG -
The Uncler Lady Liberty VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pathology Gwen Williamson - -
Single with Parents Louisa TM -
Wisegal Patty Montanari TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Name Is Earl Billie Cunningham TV -
Reinventing the Wheelers Annie Stevens TM -
The Blue Hour Allegra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blink 182: Greatest Hits Josie (segment "Josie") VI -
Dinotopia: Curse of the Ruby Sunstone 26 (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jimmy Neutron: Win, Lose and Kaboom April TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star Cyndi - aka Dickie Roberts: (Former) Child Star
Title Star As Genre Info
Buying the Cow Amy - -
Kiss the Bride Amy Kayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diamond Hunters Tracey Van der Byl TV -
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure Angel VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Phoebe Halliwell TV -
Goldrush: A Real Life Alaskan Adventure Frances Ella 'Fizzy' Fitz TM aka Gold Rush!
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Utopia Susanne - -
Hugo Pool Hugo Dugay - aka Pool Girl
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear Margo Masse - aka No Fear
Glory Daze Chelsea - -
Jimmy Zip - - -
Poison Ivy II Lily Leonetti - aka Poison Ivy 2
Public Enemies Amaryllis - aka Public Enemy #1
To Brave Alaska Denise Harris TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Sins Cristina - -
The Surrogate Amy Winslow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Sorority Girl Rita Summers TM aka Confessions of Sorority Girls
Double Dragon Marian Delario, Power Corps Chief - aka Double Dragon: The Movie
Embrace of the Vampire Charlotte - aka The Nosferatu Diaries: Embrace of the Vampire
Title Star As Genre Info
Candles in the Dark Sylvia Velliste TM -
Casualties of Love: The Long Island Lolita Story Amy Fisher TM -
Conflict of Interest Eve - -
The Webbers Fan TM aka Webber's World
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Sister Diana - aka Mister Sister
Melrose Place Jennifer Mancini (1997-1998) TV -
Where the Day Takes You Kimmy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Speed Zone! Lurleen - aka Cannonball Fever
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Course Vanessa Crawford TM aka Driving Academy
Dance 'Til Dawn Shelley Sheridan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Canterville Ghost Jennifer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Commando Jenny Matrix - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old Enough Diane - -
Who's the Boss? Samantha Micelli TV -