Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano Profile Photo

Alyssa Milano

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alyssa Jayne Milano
Birth Date
Dec 19, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Alyssa Milano Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Alyssa

Import

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Look in My Heart

Canyon International

Rock
album / discography

Do You See Me?

Import

Rock