Tory Lanez Profile
Tory Lanez Profile Photo

Tory Lanez

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Daystar Peterson
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Say It" (2015)
Birth Name
Daystar Peterson
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1992
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Father
Sonstar Peterson
Mother
Luella Peterson (died of a rare disease)
Tory Lanez Video Gallery

Beauty in the Benz (Feat. Snoop Dogg)

video

The Cry (Lyric Video) [Feat. Mario]

video

Jerry Sprunger (Feat. T-Pain)

video

Watch for Your Soul

video

Pull Up (Feat. Davo)

video

Forever

video