Tove Lo Profile
Tove Lo Profile Photo

Tove Lo

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1987
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Stay High" (2014)
Birth Name
Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1987
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Tove Lo Video Gallery

Bad as the Boys (Lyric Video) [Feat. ALMA]

video

Glad He's Gone

video

Glad He's Gone (Vertical Video)

video

Glad He's Gone (Lyric Video)

video

Hey You Got Drugs?

video

Hey You Got Drugs? (Sign Interpretation by Petre Dobre)

video