Stefflon Don Profile
Stefflon Don Profile Photo

Stefflon Don

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Stephanie Victoria Allen
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1991
Birth Place
Birmingham, United Kingdom
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Hurtin' Me" (2017) featuring French Montana peaked at number 7 on the UK Singles Chart
Birth Name
Stephanie Victoria Allen
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1991
Birth Place
Birmingham, United Kingdom
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
British
Stefflon Don Video Gallery

Hit Me Up (Lyric Video)

video

Don Walk (Feat. Rymez)

video

Phone Down (Extended Cut) [Feat. Lil Baby]

video

Senseless (Remix) [Feat. Tory Lanez]

video

Pretty Girl (Feat. Tiggs Da Author)

video

Lil Bitch (Intro)

video