DJ Khaled Profile
DJ Khaled Profile Photo

DJ Khaled

Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Popular for
Album "Listennn: The Album" (2006)
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Relation
Nicole Tuck (engaged)
Son
Asahd (b. 23-Oct-16)
DJ Khaled Video Gallery

Wish Wish (Feat. Cardi B & 21 Savage)

video

Weather the Storm (Feat. Meek Mill & Lil Baby)

video

You Stay (Feat. Meek Mill, J Balvin, Lil Baby & Jeremih)

video

Just Us (Feat. SZA)

video

Celebrate (Feat. Travis Scott (II) & Post Malone)

video

Jealous (Extended Version) [Feat. Chris Brown, Lil Wayne & Big Sean]

video