Justin Bieber Profile
Justin Bieber Profile Photo

Justin Bieber

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1994
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "One Time" (2009)
Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1994
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Jeremy Jack Bieber
Mother
Pattie Mallette
Brother
Jaxson (half-brother)
Sister
Jazmyn (half-sister)
Spouse
Hailey Baldwin (actress/model)
Relation
Selena Gomez (actress/singer, 2010 - 2012, 2014, 2017 - 2018), Sofia Richie (model, split)
Justin Bieber Video Gallery

Yummy (Drew House Animated Video)

video

Yummy (Animated Video)

video

Yummy (Fan Lip Sync Version)

video

Yummy (Food Fight Version)

video

Yummy (Beliebers React Version)

video

Yummy

video