Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Profile Photo

Justin Bieber

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1994
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Justin Bieber Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cupid Cupid (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killing Hasselhoff K.I.T.T (voice) - aka "Untitled Celebrity Death Pool"
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander 2 Justin Bieber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justin Bieber's Believe Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad 25 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Jason McCann TV -