Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Profile Photo

Justin Bieber

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1994
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Justin Bieber Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Purpose (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Records

Pop
album / discography

Purpose

Def Jam Records

Pop
album / discography

Journals

The Island Def Jam Music Group

Pop
album / discography

Believe Acoustic

Island

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Believe

Island

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

My World 2.0

Island

Pop
album / discography

My World

Island