Rita Ora
Rita Ora Profile Photo

Rita Ora

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Rita Sahatciu Ora
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1990
Birth Place
Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia
Rita Ora Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Twist Dodge - aka "Oliver!", "Oliver Twist"
Title Star As Genre Info
Pokemon Detective Pikachu - - aka "Detective Pikachu"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades Freed Mia Grey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boy Band Host TV -
Fifty Shades Darker Mia Grey - -
Wonderwell Yana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades of Grey Mia Grey - -
Jeremy Scott: The People's Designer Herself - -
Southpaw Maria Escobar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spivs Rosanna - -