Rita Ora
Rita Ora Profile Photo

Rita Ora

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Rita Sahatciu Ora
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1990
Birth Place
Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia
Rita Ora Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Phoenix

Atlantic Records UK

Pop
album / discography

Phoenix (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Records UK

Pop
album / discography

ORA

Columbia