Rita Ora
Rita Ora Profile Photo

Rita Ora

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Rita Sahatciu Ora
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1990
Birth Place
Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia
Rita Ora Trivia
  1. Became a guest judge on the ninth series of 'The X Factor' in the U.K.

  2. Featured in a commercial for Roc Nation + Skullcandy Aviator Headphones.