Luke Wilson
Luke Wilson Profile Photo

Luke Wilson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Luke Cunningham Wilson
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1971
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Luke Wilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Bright Places - - -
Guest of Honour Greg - -
The Goldfinch Theodore Father - -
Zombieland: Double Tap - - aka "Zombieland 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Arizona Scott - -
High Voltage Rick - aka "Hollow Body"
Juarez 9 - - -
Measure of a Man Marty Marks - -
The Shitheads - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brad's Status Jason Hatfield - -
The Girl Who Invented Kissing Leo - -
The Philosophy of Phil Detective Welling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All We Had Lee - -
Approaching the Unknown Louis 'Skinny' Skinner (CapCom) - -
Dear Eleanor Bob Potter - -
Outlaws and Angels Josiah - -
Phil Detective Welling - -
Roadies Bill TV -
Rock Dog Bodi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Concussion (2015) Roger Goodell - -
Meadowland Philip - -
Roadies Bill TM -
The Ridiculous Six Danny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Playing It Cool Samson - aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
Ride Ian - -
Satellite Beach Warren Flowers - -
The Skeleton Twins Lance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meeting Evil John Felton - -
Straight A's William - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death at a Funeral (2010) Derek - -
Enlightened Levi Callow TV -
Middle Men Jack Harris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle for Terra Lt. James Stanton (voice) - -
Tenure Charlie Thurber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blonde Ambition Ben - -
Henry Poole Is Here Henry Poole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3:10 to Yuma Zeke - -
Blades of Glory Sex Class Counselor - -
Vacancy David Fox - -
You Kill Me Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoot Delinko - -
Idiocracy Joe Bauers - -
Mini's First Time Garson - -
My Super Ex-Girlfriend Matt Saunders - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Family Stone Ben Stone - -
The Wendell Baker Story Wendell Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy Frank Vitchard - aka Anchorman
Around the World in 80 Days Orville Wright - aka In 80 Tagen um die Welt (Germany)
Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie Vitchard, Frank VI aka Wake Up Ron Burgundy
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex and Emma Alex Sheldon/Adam Shipley - aka Alex & Emma
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Pete - -
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde Emmett Richmond - -
Masked & Anonymous Bobby Cupid - -
Old School Mitch Martin - -
Stuck on You Luke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
That '70s Show Casey Kelso TV -
The Third Wheel Stanley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legally Blonde Emmett Richmond - -
Soul Survivors Jude - -
The Royal Tenenbaums Richie Tenenbaum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Pete Komisky - aka 3 Engel für Charlie (Germany)
Committed Carl - aka Non Stop Girl
My Dog Skip Dink Jenkins - -
Preston Tylk Preston Tylk - aka Bad Seed
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Streak Carlson - aka Diamanten-Cop, Der (Germany)
Kill the Man Stanley Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bongwater David - -
Dog Park Andy - aka Réservé aux chiens (Canada: French title)
Home Fries Dorian Montier - -
Rushmore Dr. Peter Flynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Best Men Jesse Reilly - -
Scream 2 'Stab' Billy - -
Telling Lies in America Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottle Rocket Anthony Adams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottle Rocket Anthony Adams - -