JoJo Siwa Profile
JoJo Siwa Profile Photo

JoJo Siwa

Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Popular for
As Herself in "Dance Moms" (2015) (TV)
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Mother
Jessalyn Siwa
JoJo Siwa Video Gallery

Kid in a Candy Store

video

Hold the Drama

video

Everyday Popstars (Live)

video

#1U

video

We Will Rock You / Another One Bites the Dust / We Are the Champions (Queen Live Cover)

video

Worldwide Party

video