JoJo Siwa
JoJo Siwa Profile Photo

JoJo Siwa

Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
JoJo Siwa Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Boomerang Dancer VI -
DANCE Ft. Abby Lee Dance Company Tinman VI -
Ultimate Halloween Haunted House Special Guest Scar-acter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Moms Herself TV -
MattyB: Right Now I'm Missing You Performer VI -
MattyB: Turn Up the Track Dancer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition Herself TV -