JoJo Siwa
JoJo Siwa Profile Photo

JoJo Siwa

Famous As
Dancer, singer, actress
Birth Name
Joelle Joni Siwa
Birth Date
May 19, 2003
Birth Place
Nebraska, USA
JoJo Siwa Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Favorite Dancer 17 & Under - -
2015 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Favorite Social Music Star - -
2019 N Favorite TV Host Lip Sync Battle Shorties (2016) (TV) Nick Cannon
2018 W Favorite Musical YouTube Creator - -
2017 W Favorite Viral Music Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Most Heartfelt Moment Dance Moms (2015) (TV) -