Jason Aldean Profile
Jason Aldean Profile Photo

Jason Aldean

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jason Aldine Williams
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1977
Birth Place
Macon, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "Jason Aldean" (2005)
Birth Name
Jason Aldine Williams
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1977
Birth Place
Macon, Georgia, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
Mother
Debbie
Spouse
Jessica Ussery (4-Aug-01 - 26-Apr-13), Brittany Kerr (singer-model, since 21-Mar-15)
Son
Memphis Aldean Williams (b. 1-Dec-17)
Daughter
Keeley Williams (b. 14-Feb-03), Kendyl Williams (b. 20-Aug-07)
Jason Aldean Video Gallery

Champagne Town (Lyric Video)

video

Camouflage Hat (Lyric Video)

video

We Back

video

Got What I Got (Lyric Video)

video

Dirt We Were Raised On (Lyric Video)

video

Keeping It Small Town (Lyric Video)

video