Diane Keaton
Diane Keaton Profile Photo

Diane Keaton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Diane Hall
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1946
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Diane Keaton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Weddings and Other Disasters - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Eggs and Ham Michellee (voice) TV -
Hampstead Emily Walters - -
Poms Martha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Book Club - - -
Divanation - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young Pope Sister Mary TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Dory Jenny (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love the Coopers Charlotte - aka "The Most Wonderful Time"
Title Star As Genre Info
5 Flights Up Ruth - aka "Ruth & Alex"
And So It Goes Leah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Wedding Ellie Griffin - aka "Gently Down the Stream"
Title Star As Genre Info
Darling Companion Beth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tilda Tilda Watski TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Morning Glory Colleen Peck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Money Bridget Cardigan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Because I Said So Daphne Wilder - -
Mama's Boy Jan Mannus - -
Smother Marilyn Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surrender, Dorothy Natalie Swerdlow TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminal Impact Narrator - -
The Family Stone Sybil Stone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On Thin Ice Patsy McCartle TM aka Breaking Through (cable TV title) (Australia)
Something's Gotta Give Erica Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossed Over Beverly Lowry - aka Destins croises (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Plan B Fran Varecchio - -
Sister Mary Explains It All Sister Mary Ignatius TM -
Town & Country Ellie Stoddard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hanging Up Georgia Mozell - aka Aufgelegt! (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Sister Elizabeth Tate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Northern Lights Roberta Blumstein TM aka Etoile du nord, L' (Canada: French title)
The Only Thrill Carol Fitzsimmons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvin's Room Bessie - -
The First Wives Club Annie Paradis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of the Bride Part II Nina Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amelia Earhart: The Final Flight Amelia Earhart TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Look Who's Talking Now Daphne (voice) - -
Manhattan Murder Mystery Carol Lipton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Mates Aggie Snow TM aka Dirty Tricks
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of the Bride Nina Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Godfather: Part III Kay Adams Michelson - aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather: Part III
The Lemon Sisters Eloise Hamer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Mother Anna Dunlap - aka The Price of Passion
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Boom J.C. Wiatt - -
Radio Days New Year's Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crimes of the Heart Lennora Josephine 'Lenny' Magrath - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Soffel Kate Soffel - -
The Little Drummer Girl Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shoot the Moon Faith Dunlap - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reds Louise Bryant - -
The Wizard of Malta Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manhattan Mary Wilkie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Interiors Renata - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annie Hall Annie Hall - -
Looking for Mr. Goodbar Theresa Dunn - -
The Godfather: A Novel for Television Kay Adams Corleone TV aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather: A Novel for Television
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry and Walter Go to New York Lissa Chestnut - -
I Will, I Will... for Now Katie Bingham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Death Sonja - aka Guerre et amour (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Godfather: Part II Kay Corleone - aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather: Part II
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleeper Luna Schlosser - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Play It Again, Sam Linda Christie - aka Aspirins for Three
The Godfather Kay Adams - aka Mario Puzo's The Godfather
Title Star As Genre Info
Men of Crisis: The Harvey Wallinger Story - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovers and Other Strangers Joan Vecchio - -