Travis Scott (II) Profile
Travis Scott (II) Profile Photo

Travis Scott (II)

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jacques Webster
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1992
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Rodeo" (2015)
Birth Name
Jacques Webster
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1992
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Elkins High School
  • Attended the The University of Texas at Austin
  • Attended the University of Texas at San Antonio
Relation
Kylie Jenner (reality star)
Daughter
Stormi Webster (b. 01-Feb-18)
Travis Scott (II) Video Gallery

Yosemite

video

Sicko Mode (Feat. Drake)

video

Skeletons / Astrothunder (Live)

video

Astrothunder (Audio)

video

Skeletons (Audio)

video

Who? What! (Audio)

video