Travis Scott (II)
Travis Scott (II) Profile Photo

Travis Scott (II)

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jacques Webster
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1992
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Travis Scott (II) Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Mixtape "Days Before Rodeo" -
2013 N Best Mixtape "Owl Pharaoh" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Hot Ticket Performer - -
2018 N Lyricist of the Year - -
2018 N - - -
2018 N Hustler of the Year - -
2016 W - "Antidote" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Top Artist - -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Video) "Sicko Mode" -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Audio) "Sicko Mode" -
2019 N Top Hot 100 Song "Sicko Mode" -
2019 N Top Rap Album "Astroworld" -
2019 N Top Billboard 200 Album "Astroworld" -
2019 N Top Rap Tour - -
2019 N Top Rap Male Artist - -
2019 N Top Rap Artist - -
2019 N Top Billboard 200 Artist - -
2019 N Top Male Artist - -
2019 N Top Rap Song "Sicko Mode" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N International Male Solo Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Rap Performance "Sicko Mode" Drake, Big Hawk, Swae Lee
2019 N Best Rap Song "Sicko Mode" Drake, Khalif Brown, Roget Chahayed, Mike Dean
2019 N Best Rap Album "Astroworld" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Hip-Hop Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N International Album of the Year "Astroworld" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best International Act - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Hip-Hop - -
2015 N Artist on the Rise - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Duo, Group or Collaboration "Love Galore" SZA
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Collaboration "Sicko Mode" Drake
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Song of 2018 "Butterfly Effect" -
2018 N Album of 2018 "Astroworld" -