Tori Kelly Profile
Tori Kelly Profile Photo

Tori Kelly

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Acoustic cover "Thinkin Bout You" (2012)
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Andre Murillo (basketball player, 20-May-18)
Tori Kelly News and Articles
Tori Kelly Video Gallery

(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman [Lyric Video] (Feat. JoJo)

video

O Holy Night (Live Studio Version)

video

O Come O Come Emmanuel / O Come All Ye Faithful (Live Studio Version)

video

(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman (Global Citizen Prize Performance) [Feat. JoJo]

video

25th (Live Studio Version)

video

Let It Snow (Live)

video