Tori Kelly
Tori Kelly Profile Photo

Tori Kelly

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Tori Kelly Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N - "Never Alone" Kirk Franklin
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Top Gospel Album "Hiding Place" -
2019 N Top Gospel Artist - -
2019 N Top Gospel Song "Never Alone" Kirk Franklin
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Best Gospel Performance/Song "Never Alone" Kirk Franklin
2019 W Best Gospel Album "Hiding Place" -
2016 N Best New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best New - -
2015 N Best Push - -
2015 N Artist on the Rise - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Outstanding Gospel Album (Traditional or Contemporary) "Hiding Place" -
2019 N Outstanding Song - Traditional "Never Alone" Kirk Franklin
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Breakout Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Play It Again! - Radio Disney Country Favorite Song "Take Back Home Girl" Chris Lane
2016 W The Buzz - Breakout Artist of the Year - -
2016 N XOXO - Best Crush Song "Should've Been Us" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Comedy Movie Actress Sing (2016) -
2015 N Choice Web Star: Music - -