Tori Kelly
Tori Kelly Profile Photo

Tori Kelly

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Victoria Loren Kelly
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1992
Birth Place
Wildomar, California, USA
Tori Kelly Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Hiding Place

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Unbreakable Smile (Repack)

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Unbreakable Smile

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Foreword

Capitol

Pop