Toni Collette
Toni Collette Profile Photo

Toni Collette

Famous As
Actress, musician
Birth Name
Antonia Collette
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1972
Birth Place
Blacktown, Sydney, New South Wales
Toni Collette Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Horse Jan Vokes - -
Stowaway - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Thinking of Ending Things - - -
Knives Out - - -
Unbelievable - TV -
Velvet Buzzsaw Gretchen - aka "Untitled Dan Gilroy Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Andorra Mrs. Dent - -
Birthmarked Catherine - -
Hearts Beat Loud - - -
Hereditary Annie Graham - -
Into the Beautiful Margot - -
Shriver English professor - -
Wanderlust Joy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Murder: Killer Cop Anne Melocco TV -
Fun Mom Dinner Kate - -
Jasper Jones Ruth Bucktin - -
Madame Anne - -
Please Stand By Scottie - -
The Yellow Birds Amy Bartle - -
Unit Zero Jackie Fink TM -
Unlocked Emily Knowles - -
XXX: Return of Xander Cage Jane Marke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imperium Angela Zampino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blinky Bill: The Movie Beryl / Cheryl (voice) - -
Glassland Jean - -
Krampus Sarah - -
Miss You Already Milly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Long Way Down Maureen - -
Devil's Playground Margaret Wallace TV -
Hector and the Search for Happiness Agnes - -
Tammy Missi - -
The Boxtrolls Lady Portley-Rind (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enough Said Sarah - -
Hostages Dr. Ellen Sanders TV -
Lucky Them Ellie Klug - -
The Way, Way Back Pam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitchcock Peggy Robertson - -
Jesus Henry Christ Patricia Hermin - -
Mental Shaz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foster Zooey - -
Fright Night Jane Brewster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary and Max Mary Daisy Dinkle (voice) - -
United States of Tara Tara TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hey! Hey! It's Esther Blueburger Mary - -
The Black Balloon Maggie Mollison - -
Towelhead Melina Hines - aka Nothing Is Private
Title Star As Genre Info
Evening Nina - aka Spuren eines Lebens (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Minds Sally Rowe - aka Murderous Intent (USA: DVD title)
Little Miss Sunshine Sheryl Hoover - -
The Dead Girl Arden - -
The Night Listener Donna D. Logand - -
Tsunami: The Aftermath Kathy Graham TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Her Shoes Rose Feller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Connie & Carla Carla - -
The Last Shot Emily French - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Japanese Story Sandy Edwards - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About a Boy Fiona - aka About a Boy oder: Der Tag der toten Ente (Germany)
Changing Lanes Michelle - -
Dirty Deeds Sharon - aka Sacré boulot (Canada: French title)
The Hours Kitty Barlowe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinner with Friends Beth TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Splendide Kath - -
Shaft Diane Palmieri - aka Shaft - Noch Fragen? (Germany)
The Magic Pudding Meg Bluegum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 1/2 Women Griselda/Sister Concordia - aka Eight and a Half Women
The Sixth Sense Lynn Sear - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Boys Michelle - -
Velvet Goldmine Mandy Slade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clockwatchers Iris Chapman - -
Diana & Me Diana Spencer - -
The James Gang Julia Armstrong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cosi Julie - -
Emma Harriet Smith - -
The Pallbearer Cynthia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arabian Knight Nurse/Good Witch - aka Princess and the Cobbler
Lilian's Story Young Lilian Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Muriel's Wedding Muriel Heslop - aka Muriel
This Marching Girl Thing Cindy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spotswood Wendy Robinson - aka The Efficiency Expert