Swae Lee Profile
Swae Lee Profile Photo

Swae Lee

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Khalif Malikibnsham Brown
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
One half of the duo Rae Sremmurd
Birth Name
Khalif Malikibnsham Brown
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Slim Jxmmi
Swae Lee Video Gallery

Won't Be Late (Lyric Video) [Feat. Drake]

video

Christmas at Swae's

video