Post Malone Profile
Post Malone Profile Photo

Post Malone

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Austin Post
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1995
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "White Iverson" (2015)
Birth Name
Austin Post
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1995
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Grapevine High School, Texas
  • Attended Tarrant County College, Texas
Relation
Ashlen
Post Malone Video Gallery

Myself (Audio)

video

Allergic (Audio)

video

Staring at the Sun (Audio) [Feat. SZA]

video

I'm Gonna Be (Audio)

video

A Thousand Bad Times (Audio)

video

On the Road (Audio) [Feat. Meek Mill & Lil Baby]

video