21 Savage Profile
21 Savage Profile Photo

21 Savage

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
EP "Savage Mode" (2016)
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Patherville Middle School
Mother
Relation
Amber Rose (model)
21 Savage Video Gallery

Brand New Draco (Feat. Metro Boomin)

video

Spiral

video

Glock in My Lap (Feat. Metro Boomin)

video

Many Men (Audio) [Feat. Metro Boomin]

video

Slidin (Audio) [Feat. Metro Boomin]

video

Rich N*gga Sh*t (Audio) [Feat. Metro Boomin & Young Thug]

video