Spice Girls Profile
Spice Girls Profile Photo

Spice Girls

Famous As
Pop female group
Birth Name
Touch
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1994
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Pop female group
Popular for
Single "Wannabe" (1996)
Birth Name
Touch
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1994
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Spice Girls Video Gallery

2 Become 1 (Lyric Video)

video

Wannabe (Lyric Video)

video

Wannabe25 (Fan Video)

video

Mama (Lyric Video)

video

Weekend Love

video

Mama

video