Patti LaBelle
Patti LaBelle Profile Photo

Patti LaBelle

Famous As
R&B/soul singer
Birth Name
Patricia Louise Holte
Birth Date
May 24, 1944
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Patti LaBelle Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Bel Hommage

GPE Records

R&B
album / discography

Live in Washington D.C.

Sony Legacy

R&B
album / discography

Best of Patti Labelle [Sbme]

Sbme Special MKTS.

R&B
album / discography

The Essential Patti

Sony Legacy

R&B
album / discography

Miss Patti's Christmas

Def Soul Classics

R&B
album / discography

Classic Moments

Def Soul

R&B
album / discography

Timeless Journey

Def Soul

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Flame

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Our Christmas Songbook

Collectables

R&B
album / discography

Christmas

MCA Special Products

R&B
album / discography

Gems

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Live!

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Burnin'

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Wishing You a Merry Christmas

Hits Of Sugarhill

R&B
album / discography

This Christmas

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Be Yourself

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Winner in You

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Patti

Epic

R&B
album / discography

I'm in Love Again

The Right Stuff

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Spirit's in It

Philadelphia International

R&B
album / discography

Released

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Tasty

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Patti LaBelle

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Dreamer

Atlantic

R&B
album / discography

Over the Rainbow

Atlantic

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Merry Christmas

Mistletoe