Nick Jonas
Nick Jonas Profile Photo

Nick Jonas

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Jerry Jonas
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nick Jonas Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaos Walking Davy Prentiss Jr. - -
Jumanji: The Next Level Alex - aka "Jumanji 3"
Midway - - -
UglyDolls Lou (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goat Brett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream Queens Boone Clemens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Careful What You Wish For Doug Martin - -
Kingdom Nate Kulina TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawaii Five-0 Ian Wright TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smash Lyle West TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Nate - -
Disney Sing It: Party Hits Himself (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Campfire Stories;Comes Around Gos Around Justin Lucas - -
Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience Himself - -
Jonas L.A. Nick Lucas TV aka "J.O.N.A.S!"
Night at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian Cherub #3 (voice) - -
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian The Cherubs (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock Nate - -
Hannah Montana/Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert Tour Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney 365 - TV -
Johnny Kapahala: Back on Board Writer TM -