Nick Jonas
Nick Jonas Profile Photo

Nick Jonas

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Jerry Jonas
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nick Jonas Trivia
  1. Nicknamed Mr. President.

  2. The youngest member of the Jonas Brothers.

  3. Nick was diagnosed with diabetes at age 13 when he began to notice drastic weight loss and a change in attitude.