Miguel Profile
Miguel Profile Photo

Miguel

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Miguel Jontel Pimentel
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1985
Birth Place
San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "All I Want Is You" (2010)
Birth Name
Miguel Jontel Pimentel
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1985
Birth Place
San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Lyndon Bernard Chivers (model)
Spouse
Nazanin Mandi (model, since 24-Nov-18)
Miguel Video Gallery

Sure Thing (11th Anniversary of "All I Want Is You" Performance Video)

video

Gravity (Live for SiriusXM)

video

So I Lie

video

Sunbathe (Lyric Video) [Feat. Tainy]

video

Funeral

video

Banana Clip (Spanish Version)

video