A$AP Ferg Profile
A$AP Ferg Profile Photo

A$AP Ferg

Famous As
Hip-hop artist
Birth Name
Darold Ferguson Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1988
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, NY, USA
Famous As
Hip-hop artist
Popular for
Album "Trap Lord" (2013)
Birth Name
Darold Ferguson Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1988
Birth Place
Harlem, New York City, NY, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Darold Ferguson (d. of kidney failure)
A$AP Ferg Video Gallery

WAM (Feat. MadeinTYO)

video

Ride (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

Floor Seats (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

Floor Seats

video

Pups (Feat. A$AP Rocky)

video

Redlight (Feat. NGHTMRE)

video