Niall Horan Profile
Niall Horan Profile Photo

Niall Horan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
One of the boy group One Direction
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
Irish
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Colaiste Mhuire, Mullingar, County Westmeath, Ireland
Father
Bobby Horan
Mother
Maura Gallagher
Brother
Greg Horan (older)
Relation
Hailee Steinfeld (singer/actress, split)
Niall Horan Video Gallery

Put a Little Love on Me

video

Nice to Meet Ya (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Circles (Post Malone Cover)

video

Nice to Meet Ya (Diplo Remix) [Feat. Diplo]

video

Nice to Meet Ya (Alternate Video)

video

Nice to Meet Ya (Acoustic Live)

video