Louis Tomlinson Profile
Louis Tomlinson Profile Photo

Louis Tomlinson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Louis Troy Austin
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1991
Birth Place
Doncaster, England, UK
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Member of boy band One Direction
Birth Name
Louis Troy Austin
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1991
Birth Place
Doncaster, England, UK
Height
5' 7.7
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Hall Cross School, in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England
  • Attended The Hayfield School in Auckley, Doncaster
Father
Troy Austin
Mother
Johannah Poulston (d. 07-Dec-16, leukemia)
Brother
Ernest Rupert Atholl Deakin (twin, half-brother, b. Feb-2014)
Sister
Daisy and Phoebe (younger, twin half-sisters), Charlotte "Lottie" (half-younger), Felicite "Fizzy" (half-younger), Doris Poppet (twin half, b. Feb-14)
Relation
Hannah Walker (split), Eleanor Calder (2011 - Mar-2015), Briana Jungwirth (stylist, split), Danielle Campbell (split)
Son
Freddie (b. 21-Jan-16)
Louis Tomlinson Video Gallery

We Made It (Lyric Video)

video

We Made It (Acoustic)

video

Too Young (Live)

video

We Made It

video

Kill My Mind

video

Kill My Mind (Lyric Video)

video