Robbie Williams Profile
Robbie Williams Profile Photo

Robbie Williams

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Robert Peter Maximillian Williams
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1974
Birth Place
Burslem, Staffordshire, UK
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "Angels" from album "Life Thru A Lens" (1997)
Birth Name
Robert Peter Maximillian Williams
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1974
Birth Place
Burslem, Staffordshire, UK
Height
5' 10
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Mihill Primary School
Father
Peter Williams
Mother
Janet Williams
Sister
Sally
Spouse
Ayda Field (actress/comedian, since 7-Aug-'10)
Relation
Rachel Hunter (actress), Nicole Appleton, Lisa D'Amato (model, 2006)
Son
(b. 27-Oct-14)
Daughter
Theodora Rose Williams (b. 18-Sep-12)
Robbie Williams Video Gallery

Santa Baby (Studio Video) [Feat. Helene Fischer]

video

Bad Sharon (Lyric Video) [Feat. Tyson Fury]

video

Christmas (Baby Please Come Home) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Bryan Adams)

video

Rudolph (Lyric Video)

video

Merry Xmas Everybody (Feat. Jamie Cullum)

video

Let's Not Go Shopping (Lyric Video)

video