Lil Jon Profile
Lil Jon Profile Photo

Lil Jon

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jonathan Smith
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1971
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Get Low" (2003)
Birth Name
Jonathan Smith
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1971
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Atlanta's Douglass High School in 1989
Spouse
? (since 27- Nov-04)
Lil Jon Video Gallery

All I Really Want for Christmas (Feat. Kool-Aid Man)

video

Alive (Feat. Offset & 2 Chainz)

video

Alive (Lyric Video) [Feat. Offset & 2 Chainz]

video

In the Pit (Feat. Skellism & Terror Bass)

video

Take It Off (Feat. Yandel & Becky G)

video

Take It Off (Lyric Video) [Feat. Yandel & Becky G]

video