Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Profile Photo

Jennifer Garner

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Anne Garner
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1972
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Jennifer Garner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Peppermint Riley North - -
Wonder Park (voice) - -
Yes Day - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Happening of Monumental Proportions - - -
Amusement Park (voice) - -
Camping Kathryn Siddell-Bauers TV -
Love, Simon Emily Spier - aka "Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda"
Title Star As Genre Info
Llama Llama Mama Llama (voice) TV -
The Tribes of Palos Verdes Sandy Mason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracles from Heaven Christy Beam - -
Mother's Day (2016) 2nd Lt. Dana Barton - -
Nine Lives (2016) Lara Brand - -
Wakefield Diana Wakefield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny Collins Samantha Leigh Donnelly - aka "Imagine"
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Kelly Cooper - -
Draft Day Ali - -
Men, Women & Children Patricia Beltmeyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dallas Buyers Club Dr. Eve Saks - aka "The Dallas Buyer's Club"
Title Star As Genre Info
Butter Laura Pickler - -
Serena Serena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur Susan - -
The Odd Life of Timothy Green Cindy Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valentine's Day Julia Fitzpatrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past Jenny Perotti - -
The Invention of Lying Anna McDoogles - aka This Side of the Truth
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch and Release Gray Wheeler - -
Juno Vanessa Loring - -
The Kingdom Janet Mayes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elektra Elektra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Going On 30 Jenna Rink - aka Suddenly 30
Alias Agent Sydney Bristow (voice) VG -
The Animated Alias: Tribunal Sydney Bristow a.k.a. Julia Thorne VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daredevil Elektra Natchios - aka Daredevil 1.5
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch Me If You Can Cheryl Ann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias Sydney Anne Bristow TV -
Pearl Harbor Nurse Sandra - aka Pearl Harbour
Rennie's Landing Kiley Bradshaw - aka Stealing Time
Title Star As Genre Info
Dude, Where's My Car? Wanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York Diane Agostini TM aka Aftershock - Das große Beben (Germany)
Time of Your Life Romy Sullivan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
1999 Annabell - aka Girls & Boys
Felicity Hannah Bibb TV -
Significant Others Nell Glennon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deconstructing Harry Woman in Elevator/Harry's Character - -
In Harm's Way Kelly - -
Mr. Magoo Stacey Sampanahoditra - -
Rose Hill Mary Rose Clayborne/Victoria Elliot at 17 TV -
The Player Celia Levison TM -
Washington Square Marian Almond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man's Walk Clara Forsythe TV aka Larry McMurtry's Dead Man's Walk
Hallmark Hall of Fame Mary Rose Clayborne TV -
Harvest of Fire Sarah Troyer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoya Sasha TM aka Danielle Steel's 'Zoya'