Flavor Flav Profile
Flavor Flav Profile Photo

Flavor Flav

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
William Jonathan Drayton Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1959
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Public Enemy vocalist
Birth Name
William Jonathan Drayton Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 16, 1959
Birth Place
Roosevelt, Long Island, NY
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Adelphi University
Mother
Anna Drayton (m. 31-Dec-13)
Relation
Beverly Johnson, Karen Ross, Angie Parker, Elizabeth Trujillo (engaged, split), Kate Gammell
Son
Karma Drayton, Shaniq Drayton, William Drayton, Jordan
Daughter
Dazyna Drayton, Quanah Drayton, Kayla Drayton, Jasmine Drayton,
Flavor Flav Video Gallery

Michael Jackson

video

Unga Bunga Bunga

video