Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore Profile Photo

Drew Barrymore

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Drew Blyth Barrymore
Birth Date
Feb 22, 1975
Birth Place
Culver City, California, USA
Drew Barrymore Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stand-In Candy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Santa Clarita Diet Sheila TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Dates Narrator (voice) TV -
Odd Mom Out Meredith TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss You Already Jess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blended Lauren Reynolds - aka "The Familymoon"
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Miracle Rachel Kramer - aka "Everybody Loves Whales"
Title Star As Genre Info
Going the Distance Erin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody's Fine Rosie - -
Grey Gardens 'Little' Edith Bouvier Beale - -
He's Just Not That Into You Mary Harris - -
Whip It! Smashley Simpson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills Chihuahua Chloe (voice) - aka South of the Border
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky You Billie Offer - -
Music and Lyrics Sophie Fisher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Curious George Miss Maggie Dunlop (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Jillian Russell (voice) TV aka Padre de familia
Fever Pitch Lindsey Meeks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 First Dates Lucy Whitmore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Dylan Sanders - -
Duplex Nancy Kendricks - aka Our House
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind Penny - aka Confessions d'un homme dangereux (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Donnie Darko Karen Pomeroy - -
Freddy Got Fingered Mr. Davidson's Receptionist - -
Riding in Cars with Boys Beverly D'Onofrio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Dylan Sanders - aka 3 Engel fur Charlie (Germany)
Skipped Parts Fantasy Girl - aka The Wonder of Sex
Titan A.E Akima (voice) - aka Titan: After Earth
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Been Kissed Josie Geller - -
Olive, the Other Reindeer Olive (voice) TM -
Saturday Night Live Herself (Host) / Abigail Breslin / Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ever After Danielle De Barbarac - -
Home Fries Sally Jackson - -
The Wedding Singer Julia Sullivan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Best Men Hope - -
Wishful Thinking Lena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyone Says I Love You Schuyler Dandridge - -
Scream Casey Becker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Forever Sugar - aka Forever
Boys on the Side Holly Pulchik-Lincoln - aka Avec ou sans hommes (France)
Mad Love Casey Roberts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Girls Lilly Laronette - -
Inside the Goldmine Daisy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doppelganger Holly Gooding - aka Doppelganger: The Evil Within
No Place to Hide Tinsel Hanley - -
The Amy Fisher Story Amy Fisher TM aka Beyond Control
Wayne's World 2 Bjergen Kjergen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2000 Malibu Road Lindsay Rule TV -
Guncrazy Anita Minteer - -
Poison Ivy Ivy - -
Sketch Artist Daisy TM -
Waxwork II: Lost in Time Vampire Victim #1 - aka Space Shift: Waxwork II
Title Star As Genre Info
Motorama Fantasy Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
15 and Getting Straight Susan TM -
Far from Home Joleen Cox - -
See You in the Morning Cathy Goodwin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Conspiracy of Love Jody Woldarski TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babes in Toyland Lisa Piper TM -
Star Fairies Hillary (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cat's Eye Amanda - aka Stephen King's Cat's Eye
The Adventures of Con Sawyer and Hucklemary Finn Con Sawyer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Firestarter Charlene 'Charlie' McGee - -
Irreconcilable Differences Casey Brodsky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial Gertie - aka E.T. the Extra- Terrestrial: The 20th Anniversary
Title Star As Genre Info
Altered States Margaret Jessup - -
Bogie Leslie Bogart TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suddenly, Love Bobby Graham TM -