Tyga Profile
Tyga Profile Photo

Tyga

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1989
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "No Introduction" (2008)
Birth Name
Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson
Birth Date
Nov 19, 1989
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
American
Mother
Pasionaye Nguyen
Relation
Blac Chyna (model-stripper, engaged in Dec-2012, split), Kylie Jenner (reality star, split)
Son
King Cairo Stevenson (b. 16-Sep-12)
Tyga Video Gallery

Ibiza

video

Vacation

video

Bored in the House (Feat. Curtis Roach)

video

Freak (Feat. Megan Thee Stallion)

video

Ayy Macarena

video

Mamacita (Feat. YG & Santana)

video