Robin Thicke Profile
Robin Thicke Profile Photo

Robin Thicke

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robin Charles Thicke
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1977
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Switch (Remix)" (2005)
Birth Name
Robin Charles Thicke
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1977
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Father
Alan Thicke (d. 13-Dec-16)
Mother
Gloria Loring
Brother
Carter William (older halfbrother), Brennan (younger)
Spouse
Paula Patton (actress, 11-Jun-05 - 14-Apr-15)
Relation
April Love Geary
Son
Julian Fuego (b. 6-Apr-10), Luca Patrick (b. 11-Dec-20)
Daughter
Mia Love Thicke (b. 22-Feb-18), Lola Alain Thicke (b. 26-Feb-19)
Robin Thicke Video Gallery

Look Easy

video

The Things You Do to Me (Visualizer)

video

Look Easy (Visualizer)

video

Gorgeous (Visualizer)

video

Take Me Higher (Visualizer)

video

Forever Mine (Visualizer)

video