Darren Criss
Darren Criss Profile Photo

Darren Criss

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Darren Everett Criss
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1987
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Darren Criss Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Midway Lieutenant Eugene Lindsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Story Andrew Cunanan TV aka Versace:American Crime Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Smitten! - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers: Robots in Disguise Sideswipe (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stan Lee's Mighty 7 Micro (voice) TV -
The Tale of Princess Kaguya Sutemaru (voice) - aka "Kaguyahime no monogatari"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Potter Senior Year Harry Potter - -
Girl Most Likely Lee - aka "Imogene"
The Wind Rises Katayama (voice: English version) - -
Web Therapy Augie Sayles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Blaine Anderson/Himself - aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
Last Friday Night Aaron Christoperson - -
Life of Leopold Leopold Bonar - -
The Chicago 8 Yippee Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Potter Sequel Harry - -
Glee Blaine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Potter Musical Harry Potter - -
Clowns on Earth - - -
Eastwick Josh Burton TV -
Little White Lie Toby Phillips TV -
Walker Phillips Elliott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Adora You Josh - -