Selena Gomez Profile
Selena Gomez Profile Photo

Selena Gomez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Father
Ricardo Joel Gomez
Mother
Amanda Dawn "Mandy" Cornett
Sister
Gracie Elliot Teefey (b. 12-Jun-13), Victoria Gomez (b. 25-Jun-14)
Relation
Justin Bieber (singer, 2010 - 2012, 2014, 2017 - 2018), Zedd (DJ, split), Samuel Krost (fashion executive, split), The Weeknd (singer, split)
Selena Gomez Video Gallery

Lose You to Love Me (Pop Up Video)

video

Look at Her Now (Pop Up Video)

video

Look at Her Now (Alternative Video)

video

Lose You to Love Me (Alternative Video)

video

Rare

video

Ring (Lyric Video)

video