Darren Criss
Darren Criss Profile Photo

Darren Criss

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Darren Everett Criss
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1987
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Darren Criss Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Lost Boys Life EP

Computer Games

Pop
album / discography

Homework

Pop
album / discography

Human

Indepedent