Corey Stoll
Corey Stoll Profile Photo

Corey Stoll

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Corey Daniel Stoll
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1976
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Corey Stoll Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
West Side Story Lieutenant Schrank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Driven FBI Special Agent Benedict Tisa - -
Newark - - aka "The Many Saints of Newark"
Title Star As Genre Info
First Man Buzz Aldrin - -
The Romanoffs Michael Romanoff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Seagull Boris Trigorin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cafe Society Ben - -
Gold (2016) Brian Woolf - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anesthesia Sam - -
Ant-Man Darren Cross / Yellowjacket - -
Black Mass Fred Wyshak - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Places Old Ben Day - -
Glass Chin Bud Gordon - -
Non-Stop Austin - -
The Good Lie Jack - -
The Normal Heart John Bruno - -
The Strain Dr. Ephraim Goodweather TV -
This Is Where I Leave You Paul Foxman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
C.O.G. Curly - -
Decoding Annie Parker Sean - -
House of Cards Rep. Peter Russo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bourne Legacy Zev Vendel - -
The Time Being Eric - -
Victoriana Bill Russing - -
Women's Health Experts Speak Out - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Midnight in Paris Ernest Hemingway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Helena from the Wedding Steven - -
Law & Order: LA Detective Tomas 'TJ' Jaruszalski TV -
Salt Shnaider - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men Subject #51 - -
Push Agent Mack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Number 23 Sergeant Burns - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story Joey Marino TM -
Lucky Number Slevin Saul - -
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service Martin Quinn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Country Ricky Sennett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Okenka - - -