Corey Stoll
Corey Stoll Profile Photo

Corey Stoll

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Corey Daniel Stoll
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1976
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Corey Stoll Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Outstanding Featured Actor in a Play "Intimate Apparel" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television House of Cards (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Supporting Male Midnight in Paris (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Ensemble Acting Midnight in Paris (2011) Owen Wilson, Rachel McAdams, Michael Sheen
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television House of Cards (2013) (TV) -