Saweetie Profile
Saweetie Profile Photo

Saweetie

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Diamonte Harper
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1993
Birth Place
Hayward, California, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "ICY GRL" (2017)
Birth Name
Diamonte Harper
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1993
Birth Place
Hayward, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Monterey Trail High School
  • Attended San Diego State University
  • Graduated from University of Southern California
Relation
Keith Powers (actor, 2014), Quavo (rapper, 2018)
Saweetie Video Gallery

My Type (Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. City Girls & Jhene Aiko)

video

My Type (Clean Version)

video

My Type

video

My Type (Dance Video)

video

My Type (Claws Remix)

video

My Type (#MyTypeChallenge Lyric Video)

video